Matlock Motor Club - Kick Rally of Derbyshire 2018

Final Penalties in Position Order - Second Half

Car Cls CrewTotal
First Half
MTTC
21
in
MTC
21
out
NTC
22
ST
1
FIN
TTC
23
ST
2
FIN
NTC
24
iRTC
25s
RTC
26
NTC
27
iRTC
28s
RTC
29
TTC
30
IRTC
31s
RTC
32
MTTC
33
Route
Checks
Other
Pens
Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
2EGuy Robinson/ Max Freeman1:232:472:420:300:310:268:1911
5EJon Bossen/ Shaun Hughes2:212:582:540:560:180:059:3222
1ERichard Hunter/ Sasha Heriot2:123:073:000:540:209:3333
9EMatt Flynn/ Rob Bryn Jones 5:243:113:101:080:431:0514:4144
8EBevan Blacker/ Niall Frost4:482:562:501:160:522:0514:4755
10EMatthew Jones/ Richard Morris5:073:013:001:140:402:0815:1066
7EAllan Storer/ Tom Fenton5:163:042:511:351:041:4815:3877
6EAdrian Green/ Ian Gibbins7:023:163:081:301:172:5119:0488
15ECraig Burgess/ John Pickavance7:173:263:131:381:103:4620:3099
24EKris Coombes/ Louis Baines9:083:133:231:191:242:0620:331010
16EMark Standen / Sion Matthews8:403:153:161:451:233:2121:401111
11EAlex Green/ Steve Coupland8:203:223:191:421:223:5522:001212
23EKeith Lane / Martin Lane 9:043:093:071:421:034:0622:111313
19ETom Spencer/ Sam Spencer7:143:083:592:041:505:0023:151414
25ESteve Brew/ Ingrid Brew9:363:383:372:181:505:1526:141515
20EMark Slatcher/ Alistair Leggett7:093:053:037:262:003:4126:241616
12EMark Turner/ Richard Pashley8:423:213:211:572:076:5726:251717
18EStuart Newby/ Russell Waller13:323:153:201:472:153:3727:461818
22EMatt Chapman/ Kevin Ablitt13:243:263:161:551:326:3030:031919
42SEDavid Pedley/ Grace Pedley13:472:193:201:5111:547:2331:34120
38SEMatt Carrr/ Matthew Smalley11:383:533:523:171:599:3934:18221
34SEStephen Holmes/ Ben Holmes17:583:393:372:051:455:4434:48322
37SEDennis Cooke/ Tom Murphy14:023:433:262:242:019:2435:00423
39SEMike Webber/ Phil Sant11:453:052:542:022:328:235:0035:41524
26EJames Vincent/ Kelvin Phipps10:173:343:302:011:5317:1038:252025
45NIan Houston/ Craig Hardman15:204:214:112:492:259:4138:47126
44SESteve Croucher/ Rob Granger17:203:433:285:042:327:4139:48627
46NDean Dye/ Richard Cheetham14:174:224:043:011:258:475:0040:56228
40SEPhil Davies/ Jon Lunn18:293:463:423:342:3410:0342:08729
30EDavid Wainwright/ Yvonne Wainwright12:283:423:342:081:579:1610:0043:052130
29EMark Johnson/ Steven Butler18:114:304:173:443:5711:4346:222231
48NRichard Henman/ John Taylor18:503:483:395:323:4012:18148:47332
50NMark Dixon/ Matthew Hewlett46:033:543:402:362:2113:221:11:56433
36SEWayne Langthorne/ James Greenhough46:423:363:352:202:399:395:001:13:31834
41SETom Henman/ Alex Laidlaw49:143:513:523:252:1615:4031:21:18935
49NPaul Smith / Mark Fletcher27:294:104:254:534:1846:02302:01:17536
33SESteve Flynn/ Tony Vart14:223:583:513:0330:003049:01302:44:151037
27ERichard Oxley/ Sam Housley16:3630:0030:0030:003030:0030306:44115:004:09:202338
43SEPaul Turton/ John Turton3:33:053:523:523:192:5719:575:004:12:021139

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 15th April 2018 at 7:10am BST